НА І КУРС КОЛЕДЖУ УНІВЕРСИТЕТУ КОРОЛЯ ДАНИЛА

(НА БАЗІ 9-ТИ КЛАСІВ)

СТАНОМ НА 31 ЛИПНЯ 2020 РОКУ

022 «ДИЗАЙН»

1. Галюк Лідія Романівна

2. Дмитрів Наталія Василівна

3. Дорошенко Юлія Василівна

4. Жумбей Тетяна Володимирівна

5. Іваночко Олександра Василівна

6. Калакура Мар`яна Тарасівна

7. Кардаш Іванна Ігорівна

8. Комановська Анна Олександрівна

9. Косінська Ілона Василівна

10. Красовська Юліанна Іванівна

11. Куриляк Христина Ярославівна

12. Ломако Костянтин Вікторович

13. Луцак Аліна Василівна

14. Мажак Тетяна Ігорівна

15. Мартищук Юлія Василівна

16. Павлісяк Тетяна Тарасівна

17. Пікуляк Вікторія Вікторівна

18. Полянська Олена Володимирівна

19. Пономаренко Анна Геннадіївна

20. Попова Вікторія Олександрівна

21. Приймак Софія Ігорівна

22. Савчин Антоніна Ігорівна

23. Сараб Артур Орестович

24. Семчук Владислав Степанович

25. Сивоус Юлія Василівна

26. Слободян Вікторія Миколаївна

27. Стець Анна Олегівна

28. Торконяк Ольга Романівна

29. Троянівська Анастасія Іванівна

30. Юрків Тетяна Віталіївна

024 «ХОРЕОГРАФІЯ» (СУЧАСНА ХОРЕОГРАФІЯ)

1. Балашова Дарина Артурівна

2. Беребень Каміла Миколаївна

3. Верм`янська Марта Іванівна

4. Гнатюк Марія Андріївна

5. Джумачук Ярина Петрівна

6. Жегар Софія Вячеславівна

7. Ільків Віталія Романівна

8. Лучин Марія Миколаївна

9. Попадинець Валентина Михайлівна

10. Пришлюк Софія Іванівна

11. Ротерман Анастасія Михайлівна

12. Ткачівська Соломія Ігорівна

025 «МУЗИЧНЕ МИСТЕЦТВО» (ЕСТРАДНИЙ СПІВ)

1. Баюрчак Софія Олександрівна

2. Зуб`юк Вероніка Богданівна

3. Луцька Анна Мирославівна

4. Несторук Людмила Іванівна

5. Родін Денис Ігорович

072 «ФІНАНСИ, БАНКІВСЬКА СПРАВА ТА СТРАХУВАННЯ»

1. Варга Христина Василівна

2. Випна Іван Юрійович

3. Глодан Діана Василівна

4. Данишенко Анастасія Василівна

5. Дубницька Андріана Василівна

6. Лаюк Ельвіра Ярославівна

7. Мельник Тетяна Олегівна

8. Хомин Святослав Олегович

081 «ПРАВО»

1. Андрійчук Аліна Володимирівна

2. Бадицький Денис Іванович

3. Боднар Андрій Андрійович

4. Борщ Соломія Романівна

5. Братівник Ольга Андріївна

6. Василюк Тетяна Романівна

7. Винничук Вікторія Володимирівна

8. Вітенко Іван Миколайович

9. Влад Деніс Нуцович

10. Волкова Вікторія Павлівна

11. Гаврилків Яніна Миколаївна

12. Гандзюк Софія Дмитрівна

13. Гафіяк Михайло Васильович

14. Глухенко Карина Олегівна

15. Гойсан Михайло Миколайович

16. Гошовський Іван Анатолійович

17. Гунчак Вікторія Миколаївна

18. Дзівульська Іванна Василівна

19. Засідко Таїсія Олександрівна

20. Зеленчук Іванна Василівна

21. Іванова Вероніка Олександрівна

22. Іванович Марія-Аліна Станіславівна

23. Климик Максим Сергійович

24. Ковтуник Ольга Володимирівна

25. Конет Аліна Ігорівна

26. Коростєлкіна Вікторія Андріївна

27. Криховецький Анатолій Петрович

28. Кухарська Діана Володимирівна

29. Левицький Арсен Степанович

30. Лисаник Андріана Андріївна

31.Ліщук Віка

32. Ломако Ельвіра Вікторівна

33. Лопушанська Вікторія Олегівна

34. Мартинсон Марина Сергіївна

35. Матіяш Ілля Ігорович

36. Мороченець Андрій Тарасович

37. Несторук Романія Михайлівна

38. Поліш Володимир Володимирович

39. Помазановська Вікторія Олександрівна

40. Романюк Ірина Василівна

41. Саєвич Віолетта Сергіївна

42. Сатур Станіслав Романович

43. Секердей Павло Степанович

44. Сеньковська Тетяна Тарасівна

45. Тафійчук Наталія Іванівна

46. Тріщ Назарій Ростиславович

47. Федів Наталія Андріївна

48. Федоришин Богдана Василівна

49. Федоришин Іванна Іванівна

50. Чубак Вікторія Богданівна

51. Чупрун Наталія Миколаївна

52. Чучвич Яна Іванівна

53. Шиптур Сергій Миколайович

54. Шкатуляк Богдан Васильович

121 «ІНЖЕНЕРІЯ ПРОГРАМНОГО ЗАБЕЗПЕЧЕННЯ»

1. Бабійчук Євген Михайлович

2.Барган Назар

3. Булейко Микита Ігорович

4. Данилів Ростислав Віталійович

5. Дрімуш Костянтин Іванович

6. Зорій Станіслав Олегович

7. Ієвлєва Віталія Іванівна

8. Коцаба Андрій Романович

9. Куцук Євген Олександрович

10. Легенький Віктор Андрійович

11. Лозан Максим Віталійович

12. Матесляк Сергій Васильович

13. Мельник Олександр Володимирович

14. Міщук Артем Русланович

15. Опріш Юрій Нуцович

16. Пантелюк Тарас Іванович

17. Пашку Юрій Юрійович

18. Пониполяк Ростислав Валерійович

19. Пронь Ярослав Степанович

20. Рокетський Роман Богданович

21. Свищ Олександр Олегович

22. Селепей Максим Романович

23. Стефанюк Юрій Володимирович

24. Фейчук Арсен Вікторович

25. Хазарінов Богдан Володимирович

26. Ципердюк Яна Романівна

27. Цюпер Ілля Русланович

28. Чинчак Євген Володимирович

29. Чуйко Олег Васильович

30. Янюк Володимир Васильович

191 «АРХІТЕКТУРА ТА МІСТОБУДУВАННЯ»

1. Баланюк Олександр Петрович

2. Береговський Віктор Васильович

3. Бешкет Назарій Васильович

4. Боришкевич Кароліна Святославівна

5. Борчук Марія Олександрівна

6. Василова Яна Сергіївна

7. Голинський Михайло Юрійович

8. Грещук Христина Романівна

9. Дан Іон Іванович

10. Дячук Інна Михайлівна

11. Звіздарик Станіслав Миколайович

12. Йосипенко Станіслав Тарасович

13. Климик Марко Андрійович

14. Клочкова Христина Андріївна

15. Колосова Діана Олегівна

16. Коростіль Анастасія Романівна

17. Криховецький Андрій Іванович

18. Кріцак Олександр Сергійович

19. Лапшин Олександр Олександрович

20. Ліщинський Денис Андрійович

21. Матрофайло Надія Володимирівна

22. Михайлюк Анастасія Андріївна

23. Нижник Христина Володимирівна

24. Олексюк Назарій Володимирович

25. Перегуда Ярослав Петрович

26. Пукіш Мар`ян Іванович

27. Шевчук Анна Орестівна

28. Шеремета Наталія Володимирівна

29. Шоно Софія Григорівна

30. Шумко Ангеліна Мирославівна

192 «БУДІВНИЦТВО ТА ЦИВІЛЬНА ІНЖЕНЕРІЯ»

1. Балицький Володимир Любомирович

2. Гуцуляк Назарій Васильович

3. Ілійчук Євген Іванович

4. Кирста Остап Богданович

5. Котіль Роман Миколайович

6. Кравець Олег Миколайович

7. Мельничук Василь Володимирович

8. Терновецький Ігор Ігорович

9. Шкаврітко Станіслав Васильович